Second Hand Designer Womens Clothing and Accessories

When it comes to updating your wardrobe but staying on a budget, secondhand and previously owned designer women's clothes and accessories can be an excellent option. With hundreds of items to choose from at Shush London, you can find only authentic garments made by some of the world's most renowned designers. Plus, with every purchase, you ensure that the clothes will be given a new home and life instead of damaging the environment or getting dusty in someones wardrobe. For those looking for a sustainable and budget-friendly way to liven their wardrobe, consider shopping for second hand and preloved women's designer clothing. Please take a look at our great collection here.

Chloe Leather Sandals With A Wooden Heel. Size 37.5Chloe Leather Sandals With A Wooden Heel. Size 37.5
On sale

Chloe Leather Sandals With A Wooden Heel. Size 37.5

£89.00 Estimated market value £600.00
Stuart Weitzman 'Teddi' Suede Espadrille Wedge Sandals. Size 39.5Stuart Weitzman 'Teddi' Suede Espadrille Wedge Sandals. Size 39.5
On sale
Saint Laurent Suede Strappy Cork Wedge Sandals. Size 36.5Saint Laurent Suede Strappy Cork Wedge Sandals. Size 36.5
On sale

Saint Laurent Suede Strappy Cork Wedge Sandals. Size 36.5

£88.00 Estimated market value £680.00
L.K. Bennett 'Lydia' Sandals With A Woven Wedge Heel. Size 39L.K. Bennett 'Lydia' Sandals With A Woven Wedge Heel. Size 39
On sale

L.K. Bennett 'Lydia' Sandals With A Woven Wedge Heel. Size 39

£49.00 Estimated market value £320.00
Giuseppe Zanotti Peep-Toe Platform Snakeskin Heels. Size 40Giuseppe Zanotti Peep-Toe Platform Snakeskin Heels. Size 40
On sale

Giuseppe Zanotti Peep-Toe Platform Snakeskin Heels. Size 40

£129.00 Estimated market value £600.00
Nicholas Kirkwood Snakeskin Heels. Size 37Nicholas Kirkwood Snakeskin Heels. Size 37
On sale

Nicholas Kirkwood Snakeskin Heels. Size 37

£49.00 Estimated market value £550.00
Louis Vuitton Frontier Leather Ankle Boots. Size 42Louis Vuitton Frontier Leather Ankle Boots. Size 42
On sale

Louis Vuitton Frontier Leather Ankle Boots. Size 42

£468.00 Estimated market value £1,000.00
We Adore
Chanel Suede Pumps With A Metallic 'CC' Logo Cap-Toe. Size 39.5Chanel Suede Pumps With A Metallic 'CC' Logo Cap-Toe. Size 39.5
On sale

Chanel Suede Pumps With A Metallic 'CC' Logo Cap-Toe. Size 39.5

£549.00 Estimated market value £900.00
Fendi Raffia Peep-Toe Pumps With A Patent Leather Bow. Size 40Fendi Raffia Peep-Toe Pumps With A Patent Leather Bow. Size 40
On sale

Fendi Raffia Peep-Toe Pumps With A Patent Leather Bow. Size 40

£110.00 Estimated market value £850.00
Prada Strappy Leather Peep-Toe Pumps. Size 40Prada Strappy Leather Peep-Toe Pumps. Size 40
On sale

Prada Strappy Leather Peep-Toe Pumps. Size 40

£90.00 Estimated market value £800.00
Jimmy Choo Metallic Peep-Toe Slingback Heels. Size 40Jimmy Choo Metallic Peep-Toe Slingback Heels. Size 40
On sale

Jimmy Choo Metallic Peep-Toe Slingback Heels. Size 40

£110.00 Estimated market value £700.00