Second Hand Designer Womens Clothing and Accessories

When it comes to updating your wardrobe but staying on a budget, secondhand and previously owned designer women's clothes and accessories can be an excellent option. With hundreds of items to choose from at Shush London, you can find only authentic garments made by some of the world's most renowned designers. Plus, with every purchase, you ensure that the clothes will be given a new home and life instead of damaging the environment or getting dusty in someones wardrobe. For those looking for a sustainable and budget-friendly way to liven their wardrobe, consider shopping for second hand and preloved women's designer clothing. Please take a look at our great collection here.

Dior Python Skin Logo Detail Pumps. Size 38.5Dior Python Skin Logo Detail Pumps. Size 38.5
On sale

Dior Python Skin Logo Detail Pumps. Size 38.5

£99.00 Estimated market value £1,300.00
Christian Louboutin Metallic Sequined Pumps. Size 36Christian Louboutin Metallic Sequined Pumps. Size 36
On sale

Christian Louboutin Metallic Sequined Pumps. Size 36

£138.00 Estimated market value £625.00
Alexander McQueen Metallic Fabric Flower Embellished Pumps. Size 37Alexander McQueen Metallic Fabric Flower Embellished Pumps. Size 37
On sale
Brand New
Gucci 'GG' Monogram Web Stripe 1977 Tennis Canvas Sneakers. Size 43.5Gucci 'GG' Monogram Web Stripe 1977 Tennis Canvas Sneakers. Size 43.5
On sale
Giuseppe Zanotti Butterfly Cut-Out Suede Sandals. Size 39.5Giuseppe Zanotti Butterfly Cut-Out Suede Sandals. Size 39.5
On sale

Giuseppe Zanotti Butterfly Cut-Out Suede Sandals. Size 39.5

£188.00 Estimated market value £1,500.00
Gina Crystal-Embellished Peep-Toe Satin Pumps. Size 39.5Gina Crystal-Embellished Peep-Toe Satin Pumps. Size 39.5
On sale

Gina Crystal-Embellished Peep-Toe Satin Pumps. Size 39.5

£78.00 Estimated market value £800.00
Saint Laurent Glitter Mesh Strappy Sandals. Size 35.5Saint Laurent Glitter Mesh Strappy Sandals. Size 35.5
On sale

Saint Laurent Glitter Mesh Strappy Sandals. Size 35.5

£79.00 Estimated market value £680.00
Chanel Logo Embossed Lambskin Cork Slides. Size 38Chanel Logo Embossed Lambskin Cork Slides. Size 38
On sale

Chanel Logo Embossed Lambskin Cork Slides. Size 38

£598.00 Estimated market value £900.00
Jimmy Choo Snakeskin & Mesh Sandals. Size 37Jimmy Choo Snakeskin & Mesh Sandals. Size 37
On sale

Jimmy Choo Snakeskin & Mesh Sandals. Size 37

£148.00 Estimated market value £800.00
Gina Python Skin Loafers. Size 37Gina Python Skin Loafers. Size 37
On sale

Gina Python Skin Loafers. Size 37

£89.00 Estimated market value £900.00