Second Hand Designer Womens Clothing and Accessories

When it comes to updating your wardrobe but staying on a budget, secondhand and previously owned designer women's clothes and accessories can be an excellent option. With hundreds of items to choose from at Shush London, you can find only authentic garments made by some of the world's most renowned designers. Plus, with every purchase, you ensure that the clothes will be given a new home and life instead of damaging the environment or getting dusty in someones wardrobe. For those looking for a sustainable and budget-friendly way to liven their wardrobe, consider shopping for second hand and preloved women's designer clothing. Please take a look at our great collection here.

Hermes Paris 'H' Buckle Goatskin Leather Loafers. Size 39Hermes Paris 'H' Buckle Goatskin Leather Loafers. Size 39
On sale

Hermes Paris 'H' Buckle Goatskin Leather Loafers. Size 39

£379.00 Estimated market value £1,020.00
Minna Parikka Tail Nappa Leather Sneakers. Size 38Minna Parikka Tail Nappa Leather Sneakers. Size 38
On sale

Minna Parikka Tail Nappa Leather Sneakers. Size 38

£78.00 Estimated market value £240.00
Dior J'Adior Slingback Pumps. Size 39Dior J'Adior Slingback Pumps. Size 39
On sale

Dior J'Adior Slingback Pumps. Size 39

£249.00 Estimated market value £900.00
Dolce & Gabbana Logo Detail Patent Leather Ankle Boots. Size 35Dolce & Gabbana Logo Detail Patent Leather Ankle Boots. Size 35
On sale

Dolce & Gabbana Logo Detail Patent Leather Ankle Boots. Size 35

£248.00 Estimated market value £1,300.00
Gucci 'GG' Marmont Crinkled Metallic Lambskin Sandals. Size 37.5Gucci 'GG' Marmont Crinkled Metallic Lambskin Sandals. Size 37.5
On sale

Gucci 'GG' Marmont Crinkled Metallic Lambskin Sandals. Size 37.5

£228.00 Estimated market value £665.00
Isabel Marant Bekett Suede and Leather High-Top Wedge Sneakers. Size 37Isabel Marant Bekett Suede and Leather High-Top Wedge Sneakers. Size 37
On sale
Collectors Item
Veja x Marni V-10 'Scribble' Low-Top Leather Sneakers. Size 36Veja x Marni V-10 'Scribble' Low-Top Leather Sneakers. Size 36
On sale

Veja x Marni V-10 'Scribble' Low-Top Leather Sneakers. Size 36

£58.00 Estimated market value £220.00
Rene Caovilla Crystal Bow Embellished Satin Mule Sandals. Size 35.5Rene Caovilla Crystal Bow Embellished Satin Mule Sandals. Size 35.5
On sale
Gianvito Rossi Lagarde 60 Calfskin Combat Boots. Size 41.5Gianvito Rossi Lagarde 60 Calfskin Combat Boots. Size 41.5
On sale

Gianvito Rossi Lagarde 60 Calfskin Combat Boots. Size 41.5

£149.00 Estimated market value £1,195.00
Sergio Rossi SR1 Patent Leather Slingback Pumps. Size 35.5Sergio Rossi SR1 Patent Leather Slingback Pumps. Size 35.5
On sale

Sergio Rossi SR1 Patent Leather Slingback Pumps. Size 35.5

£128.00 Estimated market value £660.00
Bottega Veneta Tower Patent Leather Platform Pumps. Size 38Bottega Veneta Tower Patent Leather Platform Pumps. Size 38
On sale

Bottega Veneta Tower Patent Leather Platform Pumps. Size 38

£175.00 Estimated market value £889.00
Gianvito Rossi Laser-Cut Leather Ankle Boots. Size 39Gianvito Rossi Laser-Cut Leather Ankle Boots. Size 39
On sale

Gianvito Rossi Laser-Cut Leather Ankle Boots. Size 39

£139.00 Estimated market value £800.00