Second Hand Designer Womens Clothing and Accessories

When it comes to updating your wardrobe but staying on a budget, secondhand and previously owned designer women's clothes and accessories can be an excellent option. With hundreds of items to choose from at Shush London, you can find only authentic garments made by some of the world's most renowned designers. Plus, with every purchase, you ensure that the clothes will be given a new home and life instead of damaging the environment or getting dusty in someones wardrobe. For those looking for a sustainable and budget-friendly way to liven their wardrobe, consider shopping for second hand and preloved women's designer clothing. Please take a look at our great collection here.

Aquazzura Raffia Fringe Crystal Detailed Marea Suede Sandals. Size 37.5Aquazzura Raffia Fringe Crystal Detailed Marea Suede Sandals. Size 37.5
On sale
Manolo Blahnik Maysale Suede Pumps. Size 35.5Manolo Blahnik Maysale Suede Pumps. Size 35.5
On sale

Manolo Blahnik Maysale Suede Pumps. Size 35.5

£178.00 Estimated market value £795.00
Aquazzura Olie 105 Self-Tie Leather Sandals. Size 36Aquazzura Olie 105 Self-Tie Leather Sandals. Size 36
On sale

Aquazzura Olie 105 Self-Tie Leather Sandals. Size 36

£188.00 Estimated market value £575.00
Gianvito Rossi Trinity Leather Ankle Boots. Size 36Gianvito Rossi Trinity Leather Ankle Boots. Size 36
On sale

Gianvito Rossi Trinity Leather Ankle Boots. Size 36

£148.00 Estimated market value £870.00
Manolo Blahnik BB Suede Pumps. Size 36.5Manolo Blahnik BB Suede Pumps. Size 36.5
On sale

Manolo Blahnik BB Suede Pumps. Size 36.5

£179.00 Estimated market value £695.00
Prada Downtown Logo Leather Sneakers. Size 35.5Prada Downtown Logo Leather Sneakers. Size 35.5
On sale

Prada Downtown Logo Leather Sneakers. Size 35.5

£148.00 Estimated market value £850.00
Brand New
Saint Laurent Aston 95 Dream Crystal Bow Embellished Slingback Pumps. Size 36Saint Laurent Aston 95 Dream Crystal Bow Embellished Slingback Pumps. Size 36
On sale
Brand New
Chanel 2025/2026 Lambskin Mary Jane Pumps With Imitation Pearl 'CC' Logo Heel. Size 40Chanel 2025/2026 Lambskin Mary Jane Pumps With Imitation Pearl 'CC' Logo Heel. Size 40
On sale
Alexander McQueen Oversized Leather Sneakers. Size 41.5Alexander McQueen Oversized Leather Sneakers. Size 41.5
On sale

Alexander McQueen Oversized Leather Sneakers. Size 41.5

£228.00 Estimated market value £460.00
Bottega Veneta Strappy The Line Leather Sandals. Size 35Bottega Veneta Strappy The Line Leather Sandals. Size 35
On sale

Bottega Veneta Strappy The Line Leather Sandals. Size 35

£105.00 Estimated market value £715.00