Second Hand Designer Womens Clothing and Accessories

When it comes to updating your wardrobe but staying on a budget, secondhand and previously owned designer women's clothes and accessories can be an excellent option. With hundreds of items to choose from at Shush London, you can find only authentic garments made by some of the world's most renowned designers. Plus, with every purchase, you ensure that the clothes will be given a new home and life instead of damaging the environment or getting dusty in someones wardrobe. For those looking for a sustainable and budget-friendly way to liven their wardrobe, consider shopping for second hand and preloved women's designer clothing. Please take a look at our great collection here.

Coach Penney Flatform Leather Sandals. Size 37Coach Penney Flatform Leather Sandals. Size 37
On sale

Coach Penney Flatform Leather Sandals. Size 37

£150.00 Estimated market value £350.00
Carolina Herrera Leather Espadrille Slides. Size 39Carolina Herrera Leather Espadrille Slides. Size 39
On sale

Carolina Herrera Leather Espadrille Slides. Size 39

£158.00 Estimated market value £375.00
Tod's Snake Embossed Leather Sandals. Size 38.5Tod's Snake Embossed Leather Sandals. Size 38.5
On sale

Tod's Snake Embossed Leather Sandals. Size 38.5

£128.00 Estimated market value £450.00
Miu Miu Glitter Platform Espadrille Mules. Size 38.5Miu Miu Glitter Platform Espadrille Mules. Size 38.5
On sale

Miu Miu Glitter Platform Espadrille Mules. Size 38.5

£128.00 Estimated market value £530.00
Saint Laurent Loulou Leather Heeled Mules/Sandals. Size 35.5Saint Laurent Loulou Leather Heeled Mules/Sandals. Size 35.5
On sale

Saint Laurent Loulou Leather Heeled Mules/Sandals. Size 35.5

£218.00 Estimated market value £750.00
Fabiana Filippi Bead Detailed Leather Sneakers. Size 38Fabiana Filippi Bead Detailed Leather Sneakers. Size 38
On sale

Fabiana Filippi Bead Detailed Leather Sneakers. Size 38

£169.00 Estimated market value £490.00
Chloe Suede Studded Knee-High Boots. Size 41Chloe Suede Studded Knee-High Boots. Size 41
On sale

Chloe Suede Studded Knee-High Boots. Size 41

£239.00 Estimated market value £1,350.00
Aquazzura Fringed Suede Sandals. Size 39Aquazzura Fringed Suede Sandals. Size 39
On sale

Aquazzura Fringed Suede Sandals. Size 39

£159.00 Estimated market value £900.00
Gianvito Rossi Gianvito Leopard-Print Suede Heels. Size 36.5Gianvito Rossi Gianvito Leopard-Print Suede Heels. Size 36.5
On sale

Gianvito Rossi Gianvito Leopard-Print Suede Heels. Size 36.5

£209.00 Estimated market value £730.00
Gianvito Rossi Suede Buckle Detail Sandals. Size 35.5Gianvito Rossi Suede Buckle Detail Sandals. Size 35.5
On sale

Gianvito Rossi Suede Buckle Detail Sandals. Size 35.5

£158.00 Estimated market value £645.00
Bottega Veneta Intrecciato Weave Detail Leather Pumps. Size 38.5Bottega Veneta Intrecciato Weave Detail Leather Pumps. Size 38.5
On sale

Bottega Veneta Intrecciato Weave Detail Leather Pumps. Size 38.5

£178.00 Estimated market value £750.00
Brunello Cucinelli Monili Bead Embellished Fringed Leather Mules. Size 36Brunello Cucinelli Monili Bead Embellished Fringed Leather Mules. Size 36
On sale