LATEST AUTHENTIC SECOND HAND DESIGNER CLOTHES, BAGS & ACCESSORIES


If you're looking for authenticated and genuine designer clothes second hand then look no further than Shush London UK. We are the UK's respected home of new preloved luxury fashion and stock a huge range of designer second...
Aquazzura Raffia Fringe Crystal Detailed Marea Suede Sandals. Size 37.5Aquazzura Raffia Fringe Crystal Detailed Marea Suede Sandals. Size 37.5
On sale
Hermes Palladium Plated Studded Leather BraceletHermes Palladium Plated Studded Leather Bracelet
On sale

Hermes Palladium Plated Studded Leather Bracelet

£439.00 Estimated market value £750.00
Etro Paisley Print Tailored Wool Dress. Size 42ITEtro Paisley Print Tailored Wool Dress. Size 42IT
On sale

Etro Paisley Print Tailored Wool Dress. Size 42IT

£209.00 Estimated market value £1,600.00
Manolo Blahnik Maysale Suede Pumps. Size 35.5Manolo Blahnik Maysale Suede Pumps. Size 35.5
On sale

Manolo Blahnik Maysale Suede Pumps. Size 35.5

£178.00 Estimated market value £795.00
We Adore
Hermes 'H' Touareg 925 Sterling Silver Buckle Leather BeltHermes 'H' Touareg 925 Sterling Silver Buckle Leather Belt
On sale

Hermes 'H' Touareg 925 Sterling Silver Buckle Leather Belt

£949.00 Estimated market value £1,710.00
Aquazzura Olie 105 Self-Tie Leather Sandals. Size 36Aquazzura Olie 105 Self-Tie Leather Sandals. Size 36
On sale

Aquazzura Olie 105 Self-Tie Leather Sandals. Size 36

£188.00 Estimated market value £575.00
Ferragamo Wool Blend High-Rise Maxi Skirt. Size 42ITFerragamo Wool Blend High-Rise Maxi Skirt. Size 42IT
On sale

Ferragamo Wool Blend High-Rise Maxi Skirt. Size 42IT

£178.00 Estimated market value £1,500.00
Gianvito Rossi Trinity Leather Ankle Boots. Size 36Gianvito Rossi Trinity Leather Ankle Boots. Size 36
On sale

Gianvito Rossi Trinity Leather Ankle Boots. Size 36

£148.00 Estimated market value £870.00
Manolo Blahnik BB Suede Pumps. Size 36.5Manolo Blahnik BB Suede Pumps. Size 36.5
On sale

Manolo Blahnik BB Suede Pumps. Size 36.5

£179.00 Estimated market value £695.00
Prada Downtown Logo Leather Sneakers. Size 35.5Prada Downtown Logo Leather Sneakers. Size 35.5
On sale

Prada Downtown Logo Leather Sneakers. Size 35.5

£148.00 Estimated market value £850.00
Isabel Marant Etoile Relaxed Printed Cotton Top. Size 38FRIsabel Marant Etoile Relaxed Printed Cotton Top. Size 38FR
On sale

Isabel Marant Etoile Relaxed Printed Cotton Top. Size 38FR

£89.00 Estimated market value £290.00

About Shush

At Shush London UK we have new preloved designer clothes & second hand designer items arriving all the time, be sure to keep checking online for products or sign up to our email alerts or social channels to...