Preloved Designer Women's Clothing and Accessories

Shopping for designer women's clothes can often come with high price tags. Fortunately, second hand and preloved designer women's clothing is an affordable alternative that can still provide...
Elisabetta Franchi Belted Knee-Length Dress. Size 48ITElisabetta Franchi Belted Knee-Length Dress. Size 48IT
On sale

Elisabetta Franchi Belted Knee-Length Dress. Size 48IT

£128.00 Estimated market value £400.00
Saint Laurent Checked Single-Breasted Wool Blazer. Size 38FRSaint Laurent Checked Single-Breasted Wool Blazer. Size 38FR
On sale

Saint Laurent Checked Single-Breasted Wool Blazer. Size 38FR

£499.00 Estimated market value £2,400.00
Gianvito Rossi Lagarde 60 Calfskin Combat Boots. Size 41.5Gianvito Rossi Lagarde 60 Calfskin Combat Boots. Size 41.5
On sale

Gianvito Rossi Lagarde 60 Calfskin Combat Boots. Size 41.5

£149.00 Estimated market value £1,195.00
Collectors Item
Burberry Vintage Haymarket Check Canvas Saddle BagBurberry Vintage Haymarket Check Canvas Saddle Bag
On sale

Burberry Vintage Haymarket Check Canvas Saddle Bag

£199.00 Estimated market value £700.00
Sergio Rossi SR1 Patent Leather Slingback Pumps. Size 35.5Sergio Rossi SR1 Patent Leather Slingback Pumps. Size 35.5
On sale

Sergio Rossi SR1 Patent Leather Slingback Pumps. Size 35.5

£128.00 Estimated market value £660.00
Valentino Velvet A-Line Dress. Size 44ITValentino Velvet A-Line Dress. Size 44IT
On sale

Valentino Velvet A-Line Dress. Size 44IT

£208.00 Estimated market value £2,300.00
Bottega Veneta Tower Patent Leather Platform Pumps. Size 38Bottega Veneta Tower Patent Leather Platform Pumps. Size 38
On sale

Bottega Veneta Tower Patent Leather Platform Pumps. Size 38

£175.00 Estimated market value £889.00
Dolce & Gabbana Majolica Print Silk Dress. Size 40ITDolce & Gabbana Majolica Print Silk Dress. Size 40IT
On sale

Dolce & Gabbana Majolica Print Silk Dress. Size 40IT

£299.00 Estimated market value £2,200.00
We Adore
Chanel Paris-Cuba Cruise Collection Silk Dress. Size 40FRChanel Paris-Cuba Cruise Collection Silk Dress. Size 40FR
On sale

Chanel Paris-Cuba Cruise Collection Silk Dress. Size 40FR

£499.00 Estimated market value £3,000.00
Gianvito Rossi Laser-Cut Leather Ankle Boots. Size 39Gianvito Rossi Laser-Cut Leather Ankle Boots. Size 39
On sale

Gianvito Rossi Laser-Cut Leather Ankle Boots. Size 39

£139.00 Estimated market value £800.00
We Adore
Valentino Garavani Off-The-Shoulder Feather-Trimmed Crepe Couture Evening Dress. Size 42ITValentino Garavani Off-The-Shoulder Feather-Trimmed Crepe Couture Evening Dress. Size 42IT
On sale
Aquazzura Raffia Fringe Crystal Detailed Marea Suede Sandals. Size 37.5Aquazzura Raffia Fringe Crystal Detailed Marea Suede Sandals. Size 37.5
On sale

About Shush

When it comes to updating your wardrobe but staying on a budget, secondhand and previously owned designer women's clothes and accessories can be an excellent option. With hundreds of items to choose from at Shush London, you can...